Nikolai Parfyonov

Nikolai Parfyonov

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1912-07-26
Place of Birth: Sergeevy Gorki, Vladimirskaya governor, Russian Empire
Also Known As: Nikolai Parfyonov, Николай Парфёнов, Nikolay Parfyonov, Parfyonov, Nikolay, Николай Парфенов

Movies List of Nikolai Parfyonov

HD

Afonya

1976 Movie
HD

Thirty-three

1965 Movie
HD

Tears Were Falling

1983 Movie
HD

Romashkin Effect

1973 Movie
HD

Night Accident

1980 Movie
HD

Very Important Person

1984 Movie
HD

The Chairman

1964 Movie
HD

Traffic Officer

1982 Movie
HD

Adventures of Krosh

1961 Movie
HD

Do Not Marry, Girls

1985 Movie
HD

The First Trolleybus

1963 Movie
HD

We, the Undersigned

1981 Movie
HD

Deniska's Stories

1970 Movie
HD

The Lesson of Life

1955 Movie
HD

Taimyr Calls You

1971 Movie
HD

Sincerely Yours...

1985 Movie
HD

The Evening Labyrinth

1980 Movie
HD

Vials

1975 Movie
HD

Tailcoat for an Idler

1979 Movie
HD

Ау-у!

1975 Movie
HD

Diamonds for Mariya

1976 Movie
HD

Streak of Luck

1983 Movie
HD

Nerves... Nerves...

1972 Movie
HD

Nylon 100%

1973 Movie
HD

Expectations

1966 Movie
HD

Повод

1986 Movie
HD

Вальс

1969 Movie
HD

Rodnye polya

1945 Movie
HD

Homeboy

1974 Movie
HD

Conscience

1974 Movie
HD

My Anfisa

1981 Movie
HD

Son of the Regiment

1946 Movie
HD

No Fear, No Blame

1963 Movie
HD

Big "Wick"

1963 Movie
HD

Citizen Lyoshka

1981 Movie
HD

Goodness

1977 Movie
HD

Fun for Old People

1977 Movie
HD

Fun of the Young

1987 Movie
HD

The Last Chance

1979 Movie
HD

Close Afar

1979 Movie
HD

Silence

1964 Movie
HD

Beware of the Car!

1966 Movie
HD

The Communist

1958 Movie
HD

Incorrigible Liar

1973 Movie
HD

It Began This Way...

1956 Movie
HD

Literature Lesson

1968 Movie
HD

There's an Idea!

1978 Movie
HD

No More Jokes!

1984 Movie
HD

Maestro With Thread

1991 Movie
HD

Olga Sergeevna

1975 Movie
HD

Chicherin

1986 Movie
HD

Inspector Losev

1983 Movie
HD

Earthly Joys

1988 Movie