Hiam Abbass

Hiam Abbass

Hiam Abbass (born November 30, 1960), sometimes spelled as Hiyam Abbas, is a Palestinian and French filmmaker, actress and director who gained prominence for her role as Marcia Roy in the HBO drama series Succession (2018-2023).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1960-11-30
Place of Birth: Nazareth, Israel
Also Known As: Hiam Soualem, Hiam Abbas, Hiyam Abbass, Iliam Abbass, 히암 압바스

Movies List of Hiam Abbass

HD

Paradise Now

2005 Movie
HD

The Nativity Story

2006 Movie
HD

The Syrian Bride

2004 Movie
HD

Free Zone

2005 Movie
HD

Lemon Tree

2008 Movie
HD

The Visitor

2007 Movie
HD

The Sense of Wonder

2015 Movie
HD

Amreeka

2009 Movie
HD

Spy(ies)

2009 Movie
HD

Miral

2010 Movie
HD

Disengagement

2007 Movie
HD

Human Zoo

2009 Movie
HD

The Feelings Factory

2008 Movie
HD

The Source

2011 Movie
HD

Persecution

2009 Movie
HD

A Loving Father

2002 Movie
HD

The Demon Stirs

2005 Movie
HD

Satin Rouge

2002 Movie
HD

The Gate of the Sun

2004 Movie
HD

Haifa

1995 Movie
HD

Inheritance

2012 Movie
HD

May in the Summer

2014 Movie
HD

Everyday Is a Holiday

2010 Movie
HD

Living in Paradise

1999 Movie
HD

Tar Angel

2003 Movie
HD

Mateo Falcone

2008 Movie
HD

A Police Romance

2008 Movie
HD

Peace After Marriage

2013 Movie
HD

The Bag of Flour

2012 Movie
HD

Foreign Body

2016 Movie
HD

Nadia and Sarra

2004 Movie
HD

Habibti

2010 Movie
HD

Rock the Casbah

2013 Movie
HD

De guerre lasse

2014 Movie
HD

Dégradé

2016 Movie
HD

Dawn of the World

2009 Movie
HD

Kandisha

2008 Movie
HD

Blade Runner 2049

2017 Movie
HD

I Still Hide to Smoke

2017 Movie
HD

In Syria

2017 Movie
HD

Carnivores

2018 Movie
HD

The Limits of Control

2009 Movie
HD

When Arabs Danced

2018 Movie
HD

Brother

2019 Movie
HD

Bread

2001 Movie
HD

The Swallows of Kabul

2019 Movie
HD

Sofa So Good

2020 Movie
HD

In Vitro

2019 Movie
HD

Gaza Mon Amour

2021 Movie
HD

Minor Revelations

2008 Movie
HD

The Wedding Guest

2008 Movie
HD

Blanche

2008 Movie
HD

When the Cat's Away

1996 Movie
HD

Le Poisson rouge

1994 Movie
HD

Night

2021 Movie
HD

Hellraiser

2022 Movie
HD

Munich

2005 Movie
HD

We Need a Vacation

2002 Movie
HD

I Am Slave

2010 Movie
HD

Bye Bye Tiberias

2024 Movie