Carrie Preston

Carrie Preston

Carrie Preston (born April 21, 1967) is an American stage and screen actress, producer and director. She is known for her work on the television series True Blood, Person of Interest, Crowded, The Good Wife, The Good Fight, and Claws.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1967-06-21
Place of Birth: Macon, Georgia, USA
Also Known As: Керрі Престон

Movies List of Carrie Preston

HD

Transamerica

2005 Movie
HD

Lovely by Surprise

2007 Movie
HD

Mercury Rising

1998 Movie
HD

That Evening Sun

2009 Movie
HD

Guinevere

1999 Movie
HD

Duplicity

2009 Movie
HD

Virginia

2010 Movie
HD

The Journey

1997 Movie
HD

Sironia

2011 Movie
HD

Vino Veritas

2013 Movie
HD

Straight Jacket

2004 Movie
HD

Woman Wanted

1999 Movie
HD

Equity

2016 Movie
HD

Norville and Trudy

1997 Movie
HD

For Richer or Poorer

1997 Movie
HD

5 Flights Up

2014 Movie
HD

A Bag of Hammers

2011 Movie
HD

Doubt

2008 Movie
HD

Towelhead

2008 Movie
HD

Ready? OK!

2008 Movie
HD

To the Bone

2017 Movie
HD

And Then I Go

2017 Movie
HD

Daisy Winters

2017 Movie
HD

Dating Game Killer

2017 Movie
HD

30 Miles from Nowhere

2018 Movie
HD

One of These Days

2021 Movie
HD

Grace & Glorie

1998 Movie
HD

The Carrier

2012 Movie
HD

Six L.A. Love Stories

2016 Movie
HD

Cradle Will Rock

1999 Movie
HD

The Stepford Wives

2004 Movie
HD

Glimpse

2022 Movie
HD

They/Them

2022 Movie
HD

The Holdovers

2023 Movie
HD

Space Oddity

2023 Movie