Maria Yi

Maria Yi

Maria Yi, also known as Yi Yi (Chinese: 衣依) and Maria Yi Dut Wei Lina, ;( born 29 July 1953) is a retired Chinese actress from Shanghai. She appeared in films by Hong Kong's Golden Harvest Productions in the 1970s, most notably in The Big Boss and Fist of Fury, both starring Bruce Lee.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1953-07-29
Place of Birth: China
Also Known As: Maria Yi Yi, 衣依

Movies List of Maria Yi

HD

Fist of Fury

1972 Movie
HD

The Big Boss

1971 Movie
HD

Tiger of Northland

1976 Movie
HD

A Man Called Tiger

1973 Movie
HD

Story of Mother

1973 Movie
HD

Seaman No. 7

1973 Movie
HD

The Chase

1971 Movie
HD

The Tournament

1974 Movie