Jesse Garcia

Jesse Garcia

Jesse Garcia is an American stage, film and television actor, best known for playing the lead role of Carlos in the feature length film "Quinceañera", as well as Freddie Gonzalez in the television series "From Dusk Till Dawn".
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1982-12-14
Place of Birth: Rawlins, Wyoming, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Jesse Garcia

HD

The Comebacks

2007 Movie
HD

Good Dick

2008 Movie
HD

Bedrooms

2010 Movie
HD

Quinceañera

2006 Movie
HD

Marrying God

2007 Movie
HD

The Avengers

2012 Movie
HD

Sold

2011 Movie
HD

Under the Same Moon

2008 Movie
HD

Re-Kill

2015 Movie
HD

Letter Never Sent

2015 Movie
HD

Walkout

2006 Movie
HD

Hostile Border

2015 Movie
HD

Without Men

2011 Movie
HD

Three Veils

2011 Movie
HD

Collisions

2019 Movie
HD

Sick

2018 Movie
HD

A Beautiful Life

2009 Movie
HD

Locker 13

2014 Movie
HD

Ambulance

2022 Movie
HD

Flamin' Hot

2023 Movie
HD

The Starling

2021 Movie
HD

Adverse

2021 Movie
HD

What Comes Around

2023 Movie
HD

Put It in a Book

2007 Movie
HD

Tell It Like a Woman

2022 Movie
HD

Spinning Dry

2019 Movie
HD

The Mother

2023 Movie
HD

Murder City

2023 Movie