Jan Tříska

Jan Tříska

Jan Triska or Jan Tříska (Czech pronunciation: [ˈjan ˈtr̝̊iːska]; 4 November 1936) is a Czech actor, most notable for portraying Captain Henry Wirz in the American television film Andersonville.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1936-11-04
Place of Birth: Praha, Československo
Also Known As: Jan Tríska, Ян Тржиска

Movies List of Jan Tříska

HD

Lunacy

2005 Movie
HD

The Amateur

1981 Movie
HD

Ronin

1998 Movie
HD

Loose Cannons

1990 Movie
HD

Uncommon Valor

1983 Movie
HD

The Omega Code

1999 Movie
HD

On the Comet

1970 Movie
HD

Up and Down

2004 Movie
HD

The Elementary School

1991 Movie
HD

Black Eagle

1988 Movie
HD

Edgemen

2011 Movie
HD

Bastardi III

2012 Movie
HD

Malice in Wonderland

1985 Movie
HD

Secluded, Near Woods

1976 Movie
HD

Cinderella

1969 Movie
HD

Apt Pupil

1998 Movie
HD

Miss Golem

1973 Movie
HD

Želary

2003 Movie
HD

One Hand Can't Clap

2003 Movie
HD

Řád

1994 Movie
HD

A Game without Rules

1967 Movie
HD

5 Million Witnesses

1965 Movie
HD

The Osterman Weekend

1983 Movie
HD

Barefoot

2017 Movie
HD

King Lear

2003 Movie
HD

Radúz a Mahulena

1971 Movie
HD

Královský gambit

1974 Movie
HD

Raport

1968 Movie
HD

Lidé z maringotek

1966 Movie
HD

May

2008 Movie
HD

Der Mädchenkrieg

1977 Movie
HD

Because Mommy Works

1994 Movie
HD

Two Brothers

1974 Movie
HD

Reds

1981 Movie
HD

My Antonia

1995 Movie
HD

Blizzard

2003 Movie
HD

Dva z onoho světa

1962 Movie
HD

Komedie s Klikou

1964 Movie
HD

A Star Named Wormwood

1965 Movie
HD

Andersonville

1996 Movie
HD

Klec

2015 Movie
HD

Heart of Darkness

1993 Movie
HD

The Stolen Airship

1967 Movie
HD

Váhavý střelec

1957 Movie
HD

Undercover Blues

1993 Movie
HD

Domácí víno

1964 Movie
HD

Princess Goldilocks

1973 Movie
HD

První parta

1960 Movie
HD

Do posledného dychu

1976 Movie
HD

Tarzanova smrt

1963 Movie
HD

Cahoots

2001 Movie
HD

Všude žijí lidé

1960 Movie
HD

Růže a prsten

1972 Movie
HD

Kruh

1959 Movie
HD

Drobínek

1971 Movie
HD

Muzikant

1971 Movie
HD

Královská ozvěna

1974 Movie
HD

Tetované časom

1976 Movie
HD

Drawn from Memory

1995 Movie
HD

Dosť dobrí chlapi

1972 Movie
HD

Pochodně

1961 Movie
HD

Ragtime

1981 Movie
HD

Piknik

2014 Movie
HD

Zbojník Ondráš

1974 Movie
HD

Hádavá pohádka

1970 Movie
HD

Pět z milionu

1959 Movie
HD

Policejní hodina

1961 Movie
HD

August Sunday

1961 Movie
HD

U nás v Mechově

1960 Movie
HD

Kohout plaší smrt

1962 Movie
HD

Petr pátrá s námi

1974 Movie
HD

Unfaithfully Yours

1984 Movie
HD

Among Us Thieves

1964 Movie
HD

Začít znova

1964 Movie
HD

The Golden Fern

1963 Movie
HD

Etuda pro kontrabas

1963 Movie
HD

Lov na mamuta

1965 Movie
HD

A Place in the Crowd

1964 Movie
HD

Z Adamova deníku

1966 Movie
HD

Kacafírek

1966 Movie
HD

Čtyři v kruhu

1968 Movie
HD

Ženitba

1967 Movie
HD

The Limping Devil

1968 Movie
HD

Lost Souls

2000 Movie
HD

Nespavost ve dvou

1969 Movie
HD

Žabí muzikál

1971 Movie
HD

Don Juan

1973 Movie
HD

Známost sestry Aleny

1973 Movie
HD

Horolezci

1973 Movie
HD

O ševci Matějovi

1973 Movie
HD

Poslední dopis

1973 Movie
HD

Tichý svědek

1974 Movie
HD

Jejich den

1962 Movie
HD

Bůh ví…

2002 Movie
HD

Život na úteku

1976 Movie
HD

10 % nádeje

1976 Movie
HD

Nothing Lasts Forever

1984 Movie
HD

Pätnásť životov

1974 Movie
HD

Ešte sa nevraciam

1976 Movie