Masaki Suda

Masaki Suda

Taishō Sugō (菅生 大将), known professionally as Masaki Suda (菅田 将暉), is a Japanese actor and singer. He won the Japan Academy Film Prize for Outstanding Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role. In addition, he received the Minister of Education, Culture, Sports, Science and Technology Newcomer Award in the 68th Art Award Film Division in recognition of his success. His debut song is "Mita Koto mo Nai Keshiki".
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1993-02-21
Place of Birth: Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 柊一飒, 스다 마사키, 菅田 将暉, 菅田 将晖, 菅生 大将, Taishō Sugou, Taishou Sugou, 菅田將暉

Movies List of Masaki Suda

HD

High School Debut

2011 Movie
HD

Villain

2012 Movie
HD

The Boy Inside

2012 Movie
HD

Chokolietta

2014 Movie
HD

Seto and Utsumi

2016 Movie
HD

Destruction Babies

2016 Movie
HD

Piece of Cake

2015 Movie
HD

Backwater

2013 Movie
HD

Akegarasu

2015 Movie
HD

Pink and Gray

2016 Movie
HD

Double Life

2016 Movie
HD

Lost and Found

2016 Movie
HD

Princess Jellyfish

2014 Movie
HD

Someone

2016 Movie
HD

Drowning Love

2016 Movie
HD

Gintama

2017 Movie
HD

Spark

2017 Movie
HD

Fireworks

2017 Movie
HD

My Little Monster

2018 Movie
HD

Love At Least

2018 Movie
HD

Taro the Fool

2019 Movie
HD

Pretty Proofreader DX

2017 Movie
HD

I'm still here

2019 Movie
HD

The Asadas!

2020 Movie
HD

Cube

2021 Movie
HD

Character

2021 Movie
HD

A Hundred Flowers

2022 Movie
HD

Don't Call it Mystery

2023 Movie
HD

The Boy and the Heron

2023 Movie
HD

The Beast of Comedy

2024 Movie
HD

Cloud

Movie