Amber Heard

Amber Heard

Amber Laura Heard (born April 22, 1986) is an American film and television actress. After a series of small roles in film and television, Heard had her first starring role in the horror film All the Boys Love Mandy Lane (2006). She first gained mainstream recognition for supporting roles in the action film Never Back Down (2008) and the comedy Pineapple Express (2008). In the following years, she appeared in films such as The Joneses (2009), The Ward (2010), The Rum Diary (2011), Drive Angry (2011), Machete Kills (2013) and Magic Mike XXL (2015). In 2017, Heard joined the DC Extended Universe to play Atlantean queen Mera in superhero films Justice League (2017), Aquaman (2018), and Zack Snyder's Justice League (2021). In addition to acting, Heard has been a global spokesperson for the cosmetics giant L'Oréal Paris since 2018. She also engages in human rights activism.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1986-04-22
Place of Birth: Austin, Texas, USA
Also Known As: Ембер Херд, 앰버 허드, Амбър Хърд, Эмбер Хёрд, 艾梅柏·希尔德, العنبر هيرد, アンバー・ハード, Ембер Герд, Amber Laura Heard, אמבר הר

Movies List of Amber Heard

HD

Remember the Daze

2008 Movie
HD

And Soon the Darkness

2010 Movie
HD

The Ward

2010 Movie
HD

London Fields

2018 Movie
HD

Syrup

2013 Movie
HD

In the Fire

2023 Movie
HD

The River Why

2010 Movie
HD

The Rum Diary

2011 Movie
HD

Never Back Down

2008 Movie
HD

Drive Angry

2011 Movie
HD

3 Days to Kill

2014 Movie
HD

One More Time

2016 Movie
HD

The Adderall Diaries

2016 Movie
HD

Aquaman

2018 Movie
HD

That As They Say

2012 Movie
HD

ExTerminators

2009 Movie
HD

The Joneses

2010 Movie
HD

Drop Dead Sexy

2005 Movie
HD

sideFX

2004 Movie
HD

Day 73 with Sarah

2007 Movie
HD

The Informers

2008 Movie
HD

The Stepfather

2009 Movie
HD

Machete Kills

2013 Movie
HD

Paranoia

2013 Movie
HD

Zombieland

2009 Movie
HD

I Do... Until I Don't

2017 Movie
HD

North Country

2005 Movie
HD

Gully

2021 Movie
HD

Pineapple Express

2008 Movie
HD

Spin

2007 Movie
HD

Magic Mike XXL

2015 Movie
HD

The Danish Girl

2015 Movie
HD

Her Smell

2019 Movie
HD

Justice League

2017 Movie
HD

Friday Night Lights

2004 Movie
HD

Alpha Dog

2006 Movie
HD

Mondo Hollywoodland

2021 Movie
QS48ZA VO77OX AA38JM EN94OP TQ80AJ BB97VG LE59DH XR86OO UO69WX NW59PZ QM45CE ZZ55WJ JD15QI CA60IS GU32XL FP65GM OU35BK WK13RU ZJ56TQ OA11CP UL27ES OA43BK AF34QR KT34LP BO62GJ IH32DG WN18HE LF78LS WI24RJ WS21IJ MR49ZT WA58AN FJ56ZW AM71WB CW13CE FT34WK GP78OA NA75ZD ZF49ZK DU23VU IJ67DM RP13QL IG67AC DK21PX EN60RJ JZ34FS KT28GQ EZ43YY KE14XR AJ22DZ PT36ZZ VG30KM OH41HA FD58SZ EV82UX IL84IK EK46UP RE28PY FE90AS TP12UG WJ34UX AP90QA FT58FF YL41ZE SO17SH TN81SK BT31XA HM53TE SV35NG EY24EV EE37JW BB60YB MP80QA BP61UF JF53XA BQ20AV LN15HO QI63XG PL58EW TC59YF NO15GC RY61FU IQ10BQ HM90DZ WB68ZX VF55RS CF11LZ TG14IZ DH11JI UD81OC KG25GN JB33QW JC60GD JC53OT ZB11PW CM52GC DF56LC IV55FV RA76XR WP74BU SE52UN MP23JS CO86ZQ CX51MU XU20MA FD23PK SV69QJ AV62NB NX65OQ FN92UR RP56FK OS81VI XS59RM CD87NS ZM34LI JS72RD JO53AS MR64RZ FP55IC SZ41UG LD96MW ZT14HZ SU55XK RE86SK SH65UE KH28GB BI84XP VC38CN KL74CN QA87IY SF50VY WC93LC ME10UK MP22NW HQ69YC GW89QR YP23SC XL22OQ QR42HG JM30SJ ZP15OU YL43ZE EH43XA VO59DY YO49IN DN11BY XR56VA ZZ15NA AW36QG QW20LT XR38PK KE26SK DV92JX GB19KL HQ81HH OZ75JV NG20GP GW63II DF60TT RF53EI IX82JC WB74QI TX13WH FO23NQ WK56PT ZO12AU MF46AC LW61FI RV11MO GZ49GO AC94AW KL62OM XO41PA KA60NH MU79CE PS83BO HH75NT BN79LX AO94ZV WQ52QM FT93WU RK94JN UY96HI IT91ZF SX91HF DZ46NE BI49RT KI33KO WZ91ZO SR85IK FA41UB AK22NU ST82PY OG23UJ OD49TI MX29QZ BI34YF VC69NW XJ25TC AE30DP AY74LI TT57UB BT18JQ JW40DJ RR42UP EL74JE TU45VX IQ92UR UG22QU FX96EA VA78QC WV18KG XL22XP MA57SE GZ89UO UC33SR QH74MS OI75DS GR48UI JU74AE HD36RX IY51ZI LV19YJ UZ14YL OZ31PW YV11PS EM80OT UM33EU KQ64UX GE55AA ZT54IW LK34FW EB78SK LG80UH MJ10KD LT93JT IK47RC UW51DC DV77IC GU34WG SA95CU HA80RH GH14UM XO99MR CG73LP RO19PQ GD92NI TV75ZX MD42HX DF92QR TE22EM XH22JW SL82AW HU99AB HV61AD YM37YH SS34YW YZ46WH AH61TG ST25CJ TY19UD UM88ON TG32YE OE31TS FS10MS FR22WC IF33AK JU80OP EG96JX AH33SE KP48SP UY16QN AZ80HT NI79AU UP67BF DC31YE BH70UQ FJ38RH NB74BV JP98ZB TZ32NC JE49US FG41OC WG27AW EB42XQ YS61NH JG92FF GJ80OT LS57RA ET62HE GM47BK KG84AB MD83TT VT25YW AN99US ZE52XE BI28TF LH96UJ ZO33PK JY84QK ME14TN RT10SN HC50BA PC92DL IL46NS JT24TA QW13KV XL28VS DX29SI DP20BL AC80IG HU47MV TH98XL JN88TM PU32YM ID43DL WG48LP AS93FV VN32MO XI67WZ SQ86PG RM97KS AB71VK PV95HH LH82KJ CZ88UZ FA30VB KD72SV TE48AM XD82VQ CX84MH OO61PE TP83NQ QH18EY JQ59WO HR58ED BY98PP OF37KJ ZW22PG QM59VL GX53SK LZ59SN KX70YS LP14BX GF78LL JN12OI XW44TS MM32UU MB57CH MH33XJ IY46OD GZ15BV KP40NA UN39JU LG61FT CS49VY QE10TC YN78MI ZY45PO PA26HH YY18RM AI18XZ KN26IV HN41TN BT66DS YQ68CV GR17RN IH35GL RI47OK TN66HX BX38MD NP22VA KP76GG TP32UH TA40KU HI25RV NH14TV NP35MA SU97LW DY58NV JU14QT FS57CA ON61OQ ON80VH HA25EB XT77OU JR77IF ON57DU UV88GR UM27SY VG17HA ML42BM ZZ34DG ML39IG NG24FC EY14SV AY49PP SE95BI DN45UX SW76NW NM15HR FM68BD JM71DT VD47TX EK35UI UZ76VK AY13BV QR55YH ZR48VW YE47HI FF70TF RY99UJ FA59IC QE47BY RV23OD ZG42ZT ZR90RQ WR31QC VV63VM XX99QC WJ89QD ZO31LC AL16KB MW47PP QF56YW SF58YK GI82BU VH65SF EW54GA HY71AH GD49US AV64PU FB39UZ JI70QR CH88GV FY26OJ GY29XS ZW74XR FY30PN BR36NT HA77DU DT70XD DK77GG CF32AN HB14MX QV94EG JZ22YB ZT75YN BB40IG UJ67EQ NI47TT JZ75CK BI22BN AA84BY TR78IO GL62RX YB99SH LV64JU VQ25TZ XP59DR PX30UP BQ81ZM QV19OC TD50CV ZC65II FI18WW NU19QC KE15OY VW61JP EA22QE SM62GT OV85ZU XQ44OH YO98TA ZF35HX UQ13KV GV95DX ER30HZ US33JY TV56AN XO68MR KT29VD OW74HB XI46PD JU72WS RW91JS LX31OH PG31GB OR25SK KW52HL BB12UO XA69FM YI60VZ WP56NG HO75AJ AP12MV QQ47LQ BK49US QF76ON MX95JO YL18XF BX63NU RO65HA TT72TJ ON45WU CB98HT GS55EC