Clifton Collins Jr.

Clifton Collins Jr.

Clifton Collins Jr. is an American film and television actor, best known for playing student Cesar Sanchez opposite substitute teacher Samuel L. Jackson in the feature film "One Eight Seven", and as the killer Perry Smith in the independent movie "Capote". He also played recurring characters in many television shows and is a series regular in HBO's "Westworld".
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1970-06-16
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known As: Clifton Craig Gonzalez Collins Jr. , William Battersby, Clifton Gonzalez-Gonzalez, Clifton Craig Collins Jr. , Clifton Gonzalez Collins , Clifton Gonzales Gonzales , Clifton Gonzalez, Clifton González González, Клифтон Коллинз мл., 클리프톤 콜린스 주니어

Movies List of Clifton Collins Jr.

HD

Capote

2005 Movie
HD

Babel

2006 Movie
HD

The Last Castle

2001 Movie
HD

Dirty

2005 Movie
HD

Tigerland

2000 Movie
HD

The Stöned Age

1994 Movie
HD

One Eight Seven

1997 Movie
HD

Fortress

1992 Movie
HD

Extract

2009 Movie
HD

Sunshine Cleaning

2008 Movie
HD

Brothers

2009 Movie
HD

Star Trek

2009 Movie
HD

American Girl

2002 Movie
HD

Crank: High Voltage

2009 Movie
HD

The Experiment

2010 Movie
HD

I Witness

2003 Movie
HD

Undefeated

2003 Movie
HD

Mindhunters

2004 Movie
HD

Life of the Party

2005 Movie
HD

Horsemen

2009 Movie
HD

Pacific Rim

2013 Movie
HD

Light It Up

1999 Movie
HD

Price of Glory

2000 Movie
HD

Under Still Waters

2008 Movie
HD

The Perfect Game

2009 Movie
HD

Little Chenier

2008 Movie
HD

Hellbenders

2013 Movie
HD

Road Dogz

2002 Movie
HD

Parker

2013 Movie
HD

My Sweet Killer

1999 Movie
HD

Tell-Tale

2010 Movie
HD

Transcendence

2014 Movie
HD

Stung

2015 Movie
HD

Freeloaders

2012 Movie
HD

Man Down

2015 Movie
HD

Transpecos

2016 Movie
HD

Triple 9

2016 Movie
HD

Punching Henry

2017 Movie
HD

Knight of Cups

2015 Movie
HD

Small Town Crime

2018 Movie
HD

Hacker

2016 Movie
HD

The Vault

2017 Movie
HD

Traffic

2000 Movie
HD

A Crooked Somebody

2018 Movie
HD

Dead Presidents

1995 Movie
HD

M.F.A.

2017 Movie
HD

Sunset Strip

2012 Movie
HD

Menace II Society

1993 Movie
HD

Super Troopers 2

2018 Movie
HD

Lucky Day

2019 Movie
HD

The Mule

2018 Movie
HD

Honey Boy

2019 Movie
HD

The FP

2011 Movie
HD

Waves

2019 Movie
HD

Witch Hunt

1994 Movie
HD

After Yang

2022 Movie
HD

One Man's Justice

1996 Movie
HD

Jockey

2021 Movie
HD

LA Originals

2020 Movie
HD

Riptide

Movie
HD

Grand Canyon

1991 Movie
HD

Nightmare Alley

2021 Movie
HD

The Bricklayer

2023 Movie
HD

Sworn to Vengeance

1993 Movie
HD

Sgt. Bilko

1996 Movie
HD

Poetic Justice

1993 Movie
HD

The Bad Pack

1997 Movie
HD

Mascara

1999 Movie
HD

Cabeza Madre

2018 Movie
HD

Eddington

Movie