Ty Olsson

Ty Olsson

Ty Olsson is a Canadian voice, film and television actor, best known for voicing the dragon Ord on Dragon Tales, for portraying actual 9/11 victim Mark Bingham in the A&E television film Flight 93, and for playing vampire Benny Lafitte in Supernatural.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1974-01-28
Place of Birth: Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
Also Known As: Ty Olsen, Tyler Olsson, Ty Victor Olsson, Ty Olson, Victor Nosslo, Tyler Victor Olsson

Movies List of Ty Olsson

HD

Just Friends

2005 Movie
HD

Flight 93

2006 Movie
HD

Valentine

2001 Movie
HD

Chaos

2005 Movie
HD

Her Sister's Keeper

2006 Movie
HD

G.I. Joe: Spy Troops

2003 Movie
HD

Lake Placid

1999 Movie
HD

High Noon

2009 Movie
HD

Missing in America

2005 Movie
HD

Mayerthorpe

2008 Movie
HD

Christmas Caper

2007 Movie
HD

Behemoth

2011 Movie
HD

Ice Road Terror

2011 Movie
HD

The Killing Game

2011 Movie
HD

Smart Cookies

2012 Movie
HD

A Storm in Summer

2000 Movie
HD

Second Sight

2007 Movie
HD

The Inspectors

1998 Movie
HD

Blood Alley

2012 Movie
HD

Survival Code

2013 Movie
HD

Past Lies

2008 Movie
HD

Godzilla

2014 Movie
HD

Dead Drop

2013 Movie
HD

Til Death Do Us Part

2014 Movie
HD

Just the Way You Are

2015 Movie
HD

2012

2009 Movie
HD

12 Rounds 3: Lockdown

2015 Movie
HD

Cut Bank

2014 Movie
HD

Behind the Mask

1999 Movie
HD

Life on the Line

2015 Movie
HD

Final Ascent

2000 Movie
HD

Chaos Theory

2007 Movie
HD

Ignition

2002 Movie
HD

The Ranch

2004 Movie
HD

Walking Tall

2004 Movie
HD

The Shack

2017 Movie
HD

S.W.A.T.: Under Siege

2017 Movie
HD

Dreamcatcher

2003 Movie
HD

FTL

2017 Movie
HD

The Perfect Suspect

2006 Movie
HD

Juggernaut

2017 Movie
HD

Agent Cody Banks

2003 Movie
HD

X2

2003 Movie
HD

Elektra

2005 Movie
HD

Stark Raving Mad

2002 Movie
HD

RV

2006 Movie
HD

Wasted

2002 Movie
HD

Deck the Halls

2006 Movie
HD

Willard

2003 Movie
HD

Thor: Tales of Asgard

2011 Movie
HD

Black River

2001 Movie
HD

Married Life

2007 Movie
HD

Lone Hero

2002 Movie
HD

Firewall

2006 Movie
HD

Lethal Justice

2011 Movie
HD

Thanksgiving

2023 Movie