Matthias Hues

Matthias Hues

Matthias Hues is a German-born, naturalized American actor and martial artist. He was born in Waltrop, Germany, to Dr. Josef Hues and Maria Humperdinck Hues who still reside in Germany. Maria is the niece of Engelbert Humperdinck, composer of the opera Hansel and Gretel.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1959-02-14
Place of Birth: Waltrop, Germany
Also Known As:

Movies List of Matthias Hues

HD

Goy

2007 Movie
HD

Legion of the Dead

2001 Movie
HD

Cyber Vengeance

1995 Movie
HD

Fists of Iron

1995 Movie
HD

Cyberzone

1995 Movie
HD

Talons of the Eagle

1992 Movie
HD

At World's End

2009 Movie
HD

Dark Angel

1990 Movie
HD

TC 2000

1993 Movie
HD

Hostile Environment

1999 Movie
HD

Diplomatic Immunity

1991 Movie
HD

The Librarians

2004 Movie
HD

Death Match

1994 Movie
HD

Mission of Justice

1992 Movie
HD

Blackbelt

1992 Movie
HD

Executive Target

1997 Movie
HD

The Protector

1998 Movie
HD

Digital Man

1995 Movie
HD

Charlie Valentine

2009 Movie
HD

Black Rose

2014 Movie
HD

Immortally Yours

2009 Movie
HD

Bounty Tracker

1993 Movie
HD

Fist Fighter

1989 Movie
HD

Lone Tiger

1996 Movie
HD

Showdown in Manila

2016 Movie
HD

Aftershock

1990 Movie
HD

Beyond the Limits

2003 Movie
HD

Finding Interest

1994 Movie
HD

Ultimate Justice

2017 Movie
HD

The King's Guard

2000 Movie
HD

Maximum Impact

2017 Movie
HD

Deadly Reckoning

1998 Movie
HD

Savage Attack

Movie
HD

Age of Treason

1993 Movie
HD

Big Top Pee-wee

1988 Movie
HD

Cage

1989 Movie
HD

Safety Zone

1996 Movie
HD

Starcrypt

1996 Movie
HD

Beyond the Game

2014 Movie
HD

Gunfight at Rio Bravo

2023 Movie
HD

Terror on the Prairie

2022 Movie
HD

Dragon Wars: D-War

2007 Movie
HD

Devotion

Movie
HD

The Silent Force

2001 Movie
HD

The Last Kumite

2024 Movie
HD

1066

2023 Movie
HD

The Company Man

1998 Movie
HD

Bloodsuckers

1997 Movie
HD

Operation Thule

2024 Movie
HD

Taken from Rio Bravo

2024 Movie