Paul Sidoti

Paul Sidoti

Paul Sidoti is the lead guitarist and vocalist for musician Taylor Swift.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1971-05-19
Place of Birth: Cleveland, Ohio, United States
Also Known As:

Movies List of Paul Sidoti