Minoru Inaba

Minoru Inaba

Minoru Inaba (稲葉 実, Inaba Minoru, November 8, 1951) is a Japanese actor and voice actor from Shizuoka prefecture. He is affiliated with Ken Production.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1951-11-08
Place of Birth: Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 稲葉実, 이나바 미노루, 稻葉實, 稻叶实, Inaba Minoru, 川口 正己, かわぐち まさみ

Movies List of Minoru Inaba

HD

Sword for Truth

1990 Movie
HD

Puppet Princess

2000 Movie
HD

The Samurai

1987 Movie
HD

Slayers Great

1997 Movie
HD

Slayers Return

1996 Movie
HD

Gundress

1999 Movie
HD

My Steady Is a Witch

1986 Movie
HD

Shimajiro in Bookland

2016 Movie
HD

The Scarred Man

1986 Movie
HD

Capricorn

1991 Movie
HD

Ninku: Tomb of Knives

1994 Movie
HD

Back to the Forest

1980 Movie
HD

Mr. Pen Pen

1986 Movie