Stacey Oristano

Stacey Oristano

Stacey Oristano (born May 6, 1979) is an American stage, screen & television actress. She is best known for her role as Mindy Riggins on the series Friday Night Lights and as Truly Stone on ABC Family's Bunheads.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1979-05-06
Place of Birth: Arlington, Texas, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Stacey Oristano

HD

Status: Unknown

2014 Movie
HD

Doe

2018 Movie
HD

The Stairs

2021 Movie
HD

Waterlily Jaguar

2018 Movie
HD

Surviving Theater 9

2018 Movie