Gabriel-Kane Day Lewis

Gabriel-Kane Day Lewis

Gabriel-Kane Day Lewis was born on April 9, 1995 in New York City, New York, USA. He is an actor, known for Terror on the Prairie (2022), Tangiers by Friday and Adolphe (2002).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1995-04-09
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Gabriel-Kane Day Lewis

HD

Adolphe

2002 Movie
HD

Boots

2015 Movie
HD

Terror on the Prairie

2022 Movie