Park Hae-soo

Park Hae-soo

Park Hae-soo (박해수) is a South Korean actor. His debut in theater was in 2007 in "Mr. Lobby". Park's first appearance on screen was in 2012, in the television series "God of War".
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1981-11-21
Place of Birth: South Korea
Also Known As: Hae-soo Park, 박해수, 朴海秀

Movies List of Park Hae-soo

HD

The Pirates

2014 Movie
HD

The Unfair

2015 Movie
HD

Master

2016 Movie
HD

Time to Hunt

2020 Movie
HD

Phantom

2023 Movie
HD

Lobby

Movie