Zoe Colletti

Zoe Colletti

Zoe Margaret Colletti is an American actress. She made her acting debut in the television pilot of American Men (2006) and played her first major-film role in Annie (2014). Colletti appeared in 2018 films Wildlife and Skin before garnering critical praise in the lead role of Stella Nicholls in horror film Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark (2019). She achieved further recognition and plaudits as Dakota in the sixth season of horror drama series Fear the Walking Dead (2020-2021) and the Truth Pixie in fantasy film A Boy Called Christmas (2021). In 2022 she portrayed Lucy in the second season of Only Murders in the Building.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 2001-11-27
Place of Birth: Madison, Illinois, USA
Also Known As: Zoe Margaret Colletti, ゾーイ・マーガレット・コレッティ

Movies List of Zoe Colletti

HD

Annie

2014 Movie
HD

Wildlife

2018 Movie
HD

Skin

2019 Movie
HD

Nerd Herd

2015 Movie
HD

Gigi & Nate

2022 Movie
HD

The Family Plan

2023 Movie