Nana Seino

Nana Seino

Seino Nana is a Japanese female fashion model and is an actress. 2007, she won the Grand Prix pen Tees Award at the 15th Pichimo audition of teen's fashion magazine "Pichiremon" (Gakken), she was working as from exclusive model (Pichimo) the same year in May (June issue). She graduated from the exclusive model in September 2011. The Tokyo high school enrollment opportunity. High School in the entertainment system of school, and was a member of the three-year action section. In addition, one year at the time of the second-year high school, boxing and fighting under the Action Director-Tak Sakaguchi, received a full-fledged action training, such as acrobatics. 2014 release of the film in the "TOKYO TRIBE" to be appointed to the heroine through the audition. Although the first round of auditions were defeated, it was passed in the action examination for the second time.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1994-10-14
Place of Birth: Inazawa, Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 清野 菜名, 세이노 나나

Movies List of Nana Seino

HD

Danger Dolls

2014 Movie
HD

Nowhere Girl

2015 Movie
HD

Nuigulumar Z

2014 Movie
HD

Wood Job!

2014 Movie
HD

Tokyo Tribe

2014 Movie
HD

Attack on Titan

2015 Movie
HD

Sacrifice Dilemma

2013 Movie
HD

Too Young To Die!

2016 Movie
HD

Tangerines on Cat

2014 Movie
HD

Ame Onna

2016 Movie
HD

Gold Medal Man

2016 Movie
HD

Sea Side Blue

2015 Movie
HD

The Dark Maidens

2017 Movie
HD

Yurigokoro

2017 Movie
HD

Perfect Revolution

2017 Movie
HD

After the Rain

2018 Movie
HD

Aka Medaka

2015 Movie
HD

Whisper of the Heart

2022 Movie
HD

DIVOC-12

2021 Movie
HD

A Man

2022 Movie
HD

Offbeat Cops

2022 Movie
HD

Touching

2021 Movie
HD

Ochiki

2012 Movie