Anna Gunn

Anna Gunn

Anna Gunn (born August 11, 1968) is an American actress, best known for her roles as ADA Jean Ward on The Practice, Martha Bullock on Deadwood, and Skyler White on Breaking Bad.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1968-08-11
Place of Birth: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Also Known As: Anne Gunn, Анна Ганн, 안나 건, アンナ・ガン, 安娜·冈

Movies List of Anna Gunn

HD

Twelve Mile Road

2003 Movie
HD

Without Evidence

1995 Movie
HD

Enemy of the State

1998 Movie
HD

Nobody's Baby

2001 Movie
HD

Red State

2011 Movie
HD

Equity

2016 Movie
HD

Secrets of Eden

2012 Movie
HD

Little Red Wagon

2012 Movie
HD

Sassy Pants

2012 Movie
HD

Indecency

1992 Movie
HD

Junior

1994 Movie
HD

Lost Souls

2000 Movie
HD

If Someone Had Known

1995 Movie
HD

Lennon or McCartney

2014 Movie
HD

Sully

2016 Movie
HD

Being Frank

2019 Movie
HD

Deadwood: The Movie

2019 Movie
HD

Santa Fe

1997 Movie
HD

Land of Dreams

2022 Movie
HD

L.A. Confidential

2003 Movie
HD

The Apology

2022 Movie
HD

French Intensive

1994 Movie