Waleed Elgadi

Waleed Elgadi

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1978-11-18
Place of Birth: Khartoum, Sudan
Also Known As: William El-Gardi, وليد القاضي

Movies List of Waleed Elgadi

HD

Four Lions

2010 Movie
HD

Brothers

2004 Movie
HD

Mosul

2019 Movie
HD

Unseen

2018 Movie
HD

Dirty War

2004 Movie
HD

People in Landscape

2020 Movie
HD

The 355

2022 Movie
HD

One Shot

2021 Movie
HD

One More Shot

2024 Movie