Jarmila Švehlová

Jarmila Švehlová

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1956-02-11
Place of Birth: Olomouc, Czechoslovakia [now Czech Republic]
Also Known As: Jarmila Svehlova, Jarmila Hájková

Movies List of Jarmila Švehlová

HD

O Všudybylovi

1977 Movie
HD

Paví král

1978 Movie
HD

Julie pod balkonem

1978 Movie
HD

O líném Honzovi

1977 Movie
HD

Fata morgana

1976 Movie
HD

Goodbye, Medeo

1982 Movie
HD

Modrý kosatec

1984 Movie