Gene Dynarski

Gene Dynarski

Eugene "Gene" Dynarski (September 13, 1933 – February 27, 2020) was an American actor. Three of the most popular projects that he has been involved with were two Steven Spielberg films, Duel and Close Encounters of the Third Kind, and the Westwood Studios computer game Command & Conquer: Red Alert.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1932-09-13
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Also Known As: Eugene Dynarski

Movies List of Gene Dynarski

HD

Duel

1971 Movie
HD

Double Indemnity

1973 Movie
HD

Then Came Bronson

1969 Movie
HD

Apple Jack

2003 Movie
HD

In Enemy Country

1968 Movie
HD

The Sound of Anger

1968 Movie
HD

The Gun

1974 Movie
HD

Earthquake

1974 Movie
HD

Movers & Shakers

1985 Movie
HD

Airport 1975

1974 Movie
HD

Black Chariot

1971 Movie
HD

Morituri

1965 Movie