Hiroshi Tamaki

Hiroshi Tamaki

Hiroshi Tamaki (玉木 宏 Tamaki Hiroshi, born 14 January 1980) is a Japanese actor, singer, and model from Nagoya, Japan. When he was still in high school, he was discovered by a talent agent while out shopping with friends. He made his debut in the drama Am I Weird? (私ってへん? Watashitte Hen?) in 1998. Tamaki became more well-known with his appearance in the 2001 film Waterboys.His singing career debuted with the single "Seasons" in summer 2004.He was cast as Shinichi Chiaki for the drama Nodame Cantabile, which aired in Japan on Fuji TV on October 16, 2006.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1980-01-14
Place of Birth: Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 玉木宏, 타마키 히로시

Movies List of Hiroshi Tamaki

HD

Waterboys

2001 Movie
HD

Heavenly Forest

2006 Movie
HD

MW

2009 Movie
HD

Rockers

2003 Movie
HD

Henshin

2005 Movie
HD

Princess Toyotomi

2011 Movie
HD

Kids

2008 Movie
HD

MW: The Devil's Game

2009 Movie
HD

Midnight Eagle

2007 Movie
HD

Ghost Shout

2004 Movie
HD

The Assassins

2012 Movie
HD

Sakura Housara

2014 Movie
HD

Battle Under Orion

2009 Movie
HD

Time Trip App

2014 Movie
HD

Spirit

2004 Movie
HD

Ghost System

2003 Movie
HD

Sabu

2002 Movie
HD

Renai Shousetsu

2004 Movie
HD

Bali Big Brother

2015 Movie
HD

River of First Love

2004 Movie
HD

Smile

2007 Movie
HD

Evil and The Mask

2018 Movie
HD

Laplace's Witch

2018 Movie
HD

The Blue Blanket

2002 Movie
HD

Christmas Eve

2001 Movie
HD

Love x Doc

2018 Movie
HD

Hokusai

2021 Movie
HD

This Child Is Evil

2022 Movie
HD

Black Night Parade

2022 Movie
HD

Golden Kamuy

2024 Movie
HD

The Silent Service

2023 Movie