Yûko Fueki

Yûko Fueki

Yûko Fueki (笛木優子) is a Japanese actress.  She is also active in South Korea, where she uses the name Yoo Min (유민).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1979-06-21
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: Yuko Fueki, Yoo Min, 유민, 笛木優子, Fueki Yuko

Movies List of Yûko Fueki

HD

Jump

2003 Movie
HD

Blue Swallow

2005 Movie
HD

Unstoppable Family

2011 Movie
HD

The Haunted Samurai

2007 Movie
HD

A House on a Hill

2014 Movie
HD

The Firefly

2001 Movie
HD

Snowland Revisited

2002 Movie
HD

Tsuyoki ari

2014 Movie
HD

The Rite of Loss

2016 Movie
HD

Where Are You Going?

2009 Movie
HD

Osaka Love & Soul

2010 Movie
HD

Furiko

2015 Movie
HD

Lady in White

2018 Movie
HD

Chūzai keiji SP 2017

2017 Movie
HD

駐在刑事SP 2022

2022 Movie
HD

Apt

2006 Movie