Alanna Ubach

Alanna Ubach

Alanna Ubach (born October 3, 1975) is an American actress and voice actress. She is known for her film roles as Serena in the Legally Blonde films, Angela in Bad Teacher, Isabel Villalobos in Meet the Fockers, and Naomi in Waiting... and Still Waiting .... She's known for her TV roles as Tessa on Guilty Party, Suze Howard on Euphoria, Jo on Girlfriends' Guide to Divorce, and Amy Hobbs on the sitcom See Dad Run. She played the first female assistant, Josie, on Beakman's World. She has provided voices for several characters in a number of animated shows, such as Miss Fussywiggles on Princess Power, Carla / Rosie on Monsters at Work, Queen Tulip on Crossing Swords, Ansi Molina on Welcome to the Wayne, Liz Allan on The Spectacular Spider-Man, and Lola Boa on Brandy & Mr. Whiskers. She has also written and performed a one-woman show.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1975-10-03
Place of Birth: Downey, California, USA
Also Known As: Alana Ubach , Alanna Noel Ubach , Joey Adams, 알라나 우바치

Movies List of Alanna Ubach

HD

Meet the Fockers

2004 Movie
HD

Freeway

1996 Movie
HD

Waiting...

2005 Movie
HD

Airborne

1993 Movie
HD

Batman: Gotham Knight

2008 Movie
HD

Still Waiting...

2009 Movie
HD

Denise Calls Up

1995 Movie
HD

Clockwatchers

1997 Movie
HD

Losing Control

2012 Movie
HD

Garbage

2013 Movie
HD

Envelope

2012 Movie
HD

Karroll's Christmas

2004 Movie
HD

The Brady Bunch Movie

1995 Movie
HD

Legally Blonde

2001 Movie
HD

Enough Already

1998 Movie
HD

Summer Song

2012 Movie
HD

Blue Moon

2000 Movie
HD

Layin' Low

1996 Movie
HD

Being Us

2014 Movie
HD

Stuntmen

2009 Movie
HD

Bad Teacher

2011 Movie
HD

To the Bone

2017 Movie
HD

Hits!

1994 Movie
HD

The Last Word

2017 Movie
HD

Coco

2017 Movie
HD

August Falls

2017 Movie
HD

Johns

1996 Movie
HD

All of It

1999 Movie
HD

I Know That Voice

2014 Movie
HD

Just Your Luck

1996 Movie
HD

Rango

2011 Movie
HD

The Perfect You

2002 Movie
HD

Gloria Bell

2019 Movie
HD

Graduation Week

1999 Movie
HD

Bombshell

2019 Movie
HD

Wyrm

2019 Movie
HD

Wasabi Tuna

2003 Movie
HD

Love Is All There Is

1996 Movie
HD

Virtuosity

1995 Movie
HD

Jekyll

2007 Movie
HD

Renaissance Man

1994 Movie
HD

Trading Favors

1997 Movie
HD

Hard Scrambled

2006 Movie
HD

The Huntress

2000 Movie
HD

The Big Day

1999 Movie
HD

Fool's Paradise

2023 Movie
HD

Playing Chicken

2007 Movie