Yoo Ji-tae

Yoo Ji-tae

Yoo Ji-tae (유지태) is a South Korean actor, film director, screenplay writer, and former fashion model. He was born on April 13th 1976. He is married to actress Kim Hyo-jin.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1976-04-13
Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Also Known As: 유지태, Yu Ji-tae, 刘智泰

Movies List of Yoo Ji-tae

HD

Oldboy

2003 Movie
HD

Running Wild

2006 Movie
HD

Into the Mirror

2003 Movie
HD

Hello, Schoolgirl

2008 Movie
HD

Natural City

2003 Movie
HD

Nightmare

2000 Movie
HD

Antarctic Journal

2005 Movie
HD

Ditto

2000 Movie
HD

Midnight FM

2010 Movie
HD

One Fine Spring Day

2001 Movie
HD

Traces of Love

2006 Movie
HD

Secret Love

2010 Movie
HD

Bye June

1998 Movie
HD

Bar Legend

2006 Movie
HD

The Human Trust

2013 Movie
HD

The Empty

2016 Movie
HD

Hwang Jin Yi

2007 Movie
HD

Split

2016 Movie
HD

Libera Me

2000 Movie
HD

The Swindlers

2017 Movie
HD

Lady Vengeance

2005 Movie
HD

Money

2019 Movie
HD

MOB 2025

2001 Movie
HD

The Great Actor

2016 Movie
HD

The Sea of Itami Jun

2019 Movie
HD

Wonderful Days

2003 Movie
HD

Old Days

2016 Movie